Badger Ridge Middle School:
Amari Philips, Devin Vivian, Elliott Kemp,
Gift Akere, Raven Hoye, Sidney Moore.

Badger Rock Middle School:
Angie Gonzalez-Munoz, Ernesto Diego Miranda-Naxi, Janet Montoya-Ramirez, Lah’Nylah Bivens, Lakhiya Bates, Lluvia Montoya-Ramirez.

Black Hawk Middle School:
Abby Tuinstra, Fatou Ceesay, Fatou Kujabi,
Jorah Gandjui, Renell Lax, Sheila Gandjui.

Cardinal Heights Upper Middle School:
Aisha Kebbeh, Quinton Maddox.

Cherokee Middle School:
Aviel Mack, Deandre Schaefer, Heaven Virghes, Jakya Ward, Mia Ozanne, Oscar Zaldivar Gutierrez. 

Glacial Drumlin School:
Akina Souphakdy, Aniyah Steele-Coney, Aubrey Smith, Jayla Nelson, Joshua Ivory, Mackenzi Johnson

Glacier Creek Middle School:
Albert N Danson Jr., Iwon Jackson, Karen Suggs, Nyasia Lewis, Samuel Corniel Abreu, Tamaria Jeffery

Hamilton Middle School:
Alleanah Hancock-Jammeh, Amelia Shadrach-Rudels, Azba Rahama, Elliott Sussman, Laila Ibrahim, Leila Madureira-Alvarez, Mason Merline,
Nacola Williams.

Indian Mound Middle School:
Alexander Hawkins, Shondra Nichols.

Jefferson Middle School:
Axel Komla, Isabelle Kozikowska, Jayda Smith, Maliyah Moore, Shaymari Coleman, Tajaye Mitts.

Kromery Middle School:
Lucy Solheim, Moxy Brancel, Nevaeh Jackson, Siejohn Ouattara, Torin Pettaway.

O’Keeffe Middle School:
Addison Currier, Chaniyah Bell, Christopher Roberts, Corrina Robinson, David Henning, Deja Chandler, Ja’Nayah Gibson, Nia Lashley, Nyawer Biel, Sakir Kone, Shaundre Shelto, Stella Mlatawou, Terrell Coleman.

Oregon Middle School: 
Aziyah Baker, Elizabeth Vieaux,
Jada Oparie-Addoh, William Jungers.

Patrick Marsh Middle School:
Akilah Hawkins, Danye Turner,
Leon Vang, Marquez Taylor.

Prairie View Middle School:
Anna Samb, Arianna Goodall,
Donielle Spivey, Layla Maggit.

Rome Corners Intermediate School:
Gadise Kobernusz, Yair Ortega Ruiz.

Saint James Middle School:
Abigail Trudell, Bella Lozano, Elijah Makwinja,
Elizabeth Lozano, Jules Da Costa, Yok Tuongheeranchort.

Savanna Oaks Middle School: 
Aidan Nunez-Clark, Jocelyn Hernandez-Galan, Laila Ehiorobo, Omari Edmonds-Robinson.

Sennett Middle School:
Ava Eberle, Daniel Bedaso, Godfrey Bradshaw, Lanihja Rogers, Miyah Perkins, Onani Phiri.

Sherman Middle School:
Isaac Threatt, Jermaine Alfred, Katina Davis-Pittman,
Khalif Thompson, Noah Griffin, Saffiyah Cham.

Spring Harbor Middle School:
Arvina Martin, Ellis Jackson, Gang Jian Wang, LaKia Kath, Saatvika Gadi, Sofia Haney-Cirino

Toki Middle School:
Azahria Washington, Dane Patterson, Jaleel Walls,
Samiya Harden, Sodik Gbadamassi.

Verona Core Knowledge: 
Ariel Alvarez Zavala, Janiyah McClain,
Kanye Crowder, Michaela Kirch, Miraya Van Altena.

Waunakee Middle School:
Isabél Hernandez-Mazza, Vincent Chou.

Whitehorse Middle School:
Daé Quan Lewis, Janiya Jackson, Julia Vance, LaDene’ Truitt, Nassiru Cham, Pierre Nickles.

Wright Middle School:
Jalen Sutton, Jazell Wilborn,
Nia Shadrach-Rudels, Rodney Gavins,
Sanaai Broach, Savannah Moncrief-Gaddis.

X
X