Capital High School:
Alexandria Nava, Gloria Cornelius, Janiah Jones, Jasmine Bingham, Leitaijah Vines, Leta Samsa, Treyvon Lavell, Tyanna Ward.

Cardinal Heights Upper Middle School:
Brandon Jones Jr., Kiarra Cook.

Clark Street Community School:
Ashari Rolack, Diana Song, Eli Tedesco,
Gabrielle Weber, Jasmine Shoates,
Matthew Thompson Jr., Piper Kells.

Deforest High School:
Caleb Ekezie.

East High School:
Abubacarr Darboe, Gueda Daff, Jada Boyton,  Kadjata Bah, Marcus Williams, Sonam Ivanova,
Umoja Bergh, Zarria Jones.

Edgewood High School:
Alwang Deang, Elizabeth Skiera, Grace Nwankwo, Jada Jarreau, Joelle Browne, Kaylin Green-Betty,
Lily Merrick, Ovu Nwankwo. 

La Follette High School:
Andrew West, Avari Briggs, Blessing Odjedele, Destanee Flowers, Emyra Benton, Eyovila Eyobed,
Josiah Darden, Meriem Yahiaoui, Terrance Gilmore, Tzaih McNair.

Madison Shabazz-City High School:
Grace Middleton.

McFarland High School:
Anita Liu, Brielle Bruce, Connor Frasier,
Keyla Granados, Kynaeda Gray, Laetitia Hollard, Mason Brown, Shiloh Hoyte.

Memorial High School:
Copper Pearl Daniel, Elijah Edwards,
Harmony Scott, Kerris Lewis, Lamontae Burrell, Robert Murphy, Rodney Vakunta, Sharon Ogun, Tierra Love, Tygum Jeani.

Middleton High School:
Azaria Spencer, Eunice Ndoyi, Jordan Perri,
Kevin Walther, Natavia Jackson, Rhyann Owens Ryan, Ruhama Hilemariam, Tianbra Grant.

Monona Grove High School:
Anneeshya Perkins, Chloe Rembisz, Jacob Fisher, Jada Turner, Jadai Rex-Dean, Kamryn Johnson, Samantha Probelsky, Xavier Faison, Yordanos Mussie.

Oregon High School:
Ahron Pope, Aiyona Calvin, Carlie Monroe,
Cearah Egwuonwu, Grace Cooper,
Isabella Egwuonwu, Karlotta Williams, Kaye Hawkins.

Prairie Phoenix Academy:
Janelle Lawrence, Nahriah Alexander,
Ta’Shon Mitchell, William Fouts

Stoughton High School:
Bishop Altenburg, Mya Davidson,
Paola Hidrogo-Balderas.

Sun Prairie High School:
Chasity Collins, Cierra Sercye, Dante De La Rosa, Emma Elsberry Tenebruso, Jamaal Gardner, Jamal Stone, Jillian Patton, Joy Amessoudji, Laurensia Tedjakusuma, Reena Katta, ZaVeon Jones.

Verona Area High School:
Kaya Ujikawa,  Kean Ehiorobo, Nadeen Alomari, Nevaeh Benning, Osiris Montoya, Samuel Akere.

Verona Exploration Academy:
Bowen Quan, Gerald Montgomery, Hani Sulieman, Michaela Anderson, Ojaswi Pasachhe, Paulina Rodriguez.

Waunakee High School:
Ashwin Debnath, Chassidy Sou, Clara Zwolanek, Drake Andreson, Ebba Harrison, Isabelle Hahn, Mikaila Carpino-Stevens, Peyton Meyer, Sydney Walters, Zerina Bacon.

West High School:
Alana Caire , Angel Gonzalez, Benjamin Davis III, Cristian Cruz-Montes De Oca, Destiny Lloyd, Izzik Hardy, Jackson Wheeler, Jada Smith, Khari Sanford, Mikal Aaron, Nazir Jones, Nia Burris, Noah Anderson, Sammy Smith, Skyler Kieler,, Terenee Johnson.

X
X